Deelnemerslijst 2019

 
Let op; dit is de deelnemersijst. De startlijst komt z.s.m. online
 
  Team Sloep FSN nr D/H
         
74 STC-1 Evert Deddes 087 H-8
73 STC-2 Anthony van Hoboken 088 H-8
72 Seanse Kat 't Anckertje 038 H-8
71 Dames van Jan Jan van Riebeeck 230 D-8
70 't Pulletje 't Pulletje 003 H-8
69 Snoque Deux Guinevere 083 H-8
68 Parels van Bru/Snoque Deux Parel van Bru 129 H-6
67 Bestevaêrders Bestevaêr 248 D-8
66 Mata Hari Mata Hari 233 H-8
65 Dames Mata Hari Mata Hari 233 D-8
64
Bestevaêrders
Bestevaêr 248 H-8
63 Parels van Bru/Snoque Deux 8Beaufort 194 D-8
62 Batavieren Groot & Grut 3 (St Ayles Skiff) nvt mix-4
61 Rietroeiers Serdon 100 H-8
60 De Stamgasten Grutte Bear 142 H-8
59 Port of Amsterdam Boomsluiter 042 H-8
58 SRV Dikkertje Dikkertje 140 H-10
57 Meiden van staal Kaag 1 166 D-8
56 Seahorse Seahorse 060 H-8
55 Scheldeloodsen Leugenaar 159 H-8
54 Ferox heren Azorean High 077 H-8
53 Gangmakers Labora Stulti 244 D-8
52 KWV de Kaag - Heren 1 Voorbijganger 179 H-8
51 Goudse watersport vereniging Roeibeer - H-6
50 Brandweer Rotterdam Ben Vossenaar 013 H-8
49 Kaagse Bluf Caatje van Warmond 156 D-8
48 MIR 1 De Kubber 057 H-12
47
De Heeren van Delfshaven
Rotterdammer 2 053 H-8
46 De Zeeuwse Deernen De Kaapse Vreugd 066 D-8
45 VOC Den Gouden Phoenix 145 H-8
44 Schone Waardin Schone Waardin 039 H-8
43 SRV Hjoed 'n Makkie Hjoed 'n Makkie 5,1% 255 H-6
42 WetterSpetters WetterWrotter 238 D-8
41 Heren Krom de Voorganck 189 H-8
40 De Skarrefammen Steenbok 175 D-8
39 GIA Light Gia Light 080 D-8
38 Herenteam Roeiploeg Utrecht Doordrijver 023 H-8
37 Sloeproeiteam De Paardekreek De Paardekreek 213 D-8
36 Heren Woelwater Vrouwe Geertruida 119 H-8
35 Team Naruthi Naruthi 153 H-8
34 Baronessen van Ghent Baron van Ghent 249 D-8
33 Super Sorry Murk 162 H-6
32 EPZ Dolfijn 143 H-8
31 Deurloo's Kaaitje Kaat 169 H-8
30 Deurloo's Kaaitje Mien 034 D-8
29 Interballast babies Interballast 260 D-8
28 Willemsvaarders Willemsvaarder 236 H-8
27 Zuyderzeeroeiers Mare Australis 193 D-8
26 Roeiclub TEDIRO Carma 012 H-8
25 Stamgasten Lytse Bear 216 D-8
24 Roeisloepvereniging Muiden W2 190 H-8
23 De Mac De Mac 201 H-8
22 Dames IJsselkr8 d'Isela 117 D-8
21 Trewes 3 Trewes 3 136 D-8
20 Trewes 2 Trewes 2 123 H-8
19 Trewes 1 Trewes 1 116 H-8
18 Port of Rotterdam Cor de Bruin II 224 H-8
17 De Mac De Mac 201 D-8
16 Meidenloos Dolman 257 D-8
15 Ferox dames Azorean High 077 D-8
14 Mix team Thussenuit Thussenuit 177 H-10
13 Den Bealch Oksewiel I 149 H-8
12 Den Bealch Oksewiel II 212 D-8
11 Westeinder Sloeproei Team Polyester 024 H-8
10 De Heren van Almere Labora Stulti 244 H-8
9 De IJsselmeerminnen Pulp Fiction 082 D-8
8 Limburgs Leukste Mooder Maas 239 H-8
7 Dames Woelwater Vrouwe Geertruida 119 D-8
6 Damesteam Roeiploeg Utrecht Doordrijver 023 D-8
5 De Heeren XIV Orkaan 051 H-8
4 TIOG Last of the Titanic 073 H-8
3 Sloepweesje Sloepweesje 054 H-8
2 Ruige M8 Poolzee 197 D-8
1 Freya Bergenvaarder 206 H-8

 

 

 
 

 

 
 

Contact

V.M.S.
Hoofdstraat 128
4484CJ Kortgene
KvK 67341071
NL64ABNA0522959970
info@veersemeerrace.nl